Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


skupina A

 x One
Boh
 Kla  Trn Prob
 FAŠ  skóre body
 poř
SK F.One
 x  1:4  2:3  9:0 5:1
8:1
25:9
9
 3.
FK Boh. 1905
4:1
x
2:3
 12:0  12:2 12:2
42:8
12  2.
 SK Kladno
3:2
3:2
 x  4:0 3:3
3:1
16:8
13
 1.
FK Trnovany
0:9
0:12
 0:4 x
1:3
 0:6 1:34
0
 6.
 FK Proboštov
 1:5  2:12 3:3
 3:1  x 2:5
11:26
4  5.
FAŠV
1:8
2:12
 1:3 6:0
 5:2 x
15:25
6  4.

skupina B

 x ÚnL
 Tep  Mos Hoř
 AČL Neš
 skóre  body  poř.
FK Ústí n L
x
2:2
1:1
3:0
3:0
6:1
15:4
11
1.
FK Teplice
2:2
x
1:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
12:3
11
2.
FK Most
1:1
1:1
x
3:0
5:4
6:0
16:6
11
3.
FK Hořov.
0:3
0:3
0:3
 x 0:3
0:3
0:15
0
6.
 Arsn Č Lípa
0:3
0:3
4:5
3:0
x
2:1
9:12
6
4.
 FK Neštěm
1:6
0:3
0:6
3:0
1:2
 x 5:17
3
5.

 

 Skupina 9.-12. místo

 x Prob
 Trno Nešť
 Hořo  skóre  body  poř.
 FK Proboštov
x
3:1
1:4
3:0
7:5
6
10.
 FK Trnovany
1:3
 x 1:2
3:0
5:5
3
11.
 FK Neštěmice
4:1
2:1
x
3:0
9:2
9
9.
FK Hořovice
0:3
0:3
0:3
x
0:9
0
12.

 

Skupina 5.-8. místo

 x Forw
FAŠV
Most
Lípa
 skóre  body  poř.
SK Forward One
x
8:1
4:1
4:1
16:3
9
5.
FAŠV
1:8
 x 2:2
3:1
6:11
4
7.
FK Most
1:4
2:2
x
5:4
8:10
4
6.
 Arsn Česká Lípa
1:4
1:3
4:5
x
6:12
0
8.

 

 Skupina 1.-4. místo

 x Klad
 Boh Ústí
 Tep  skóre  body  poř.
SK Kladno
x
 3:2 4:3
2:3
9:8
6
1.
FK Bohemians 1905
2:3
 x 4:1
2:2
8:6
4
3.
FK Ústí nad Labem
3:4
1:4
x
2:2
6:10
1
4.
 FK Junior Teplice
3:2
2:2
 2:2 x
7:6
5
2.

 naše zápasy a střelci: 

  SK Kladno : FAŠV                                 3:1  branky ( Slabý J.,Lunger,Kronus)

  SK Kladno : FK Trhovany                    4:0  branky ( Kronus,Slabý J.,Lunger,Kolářský)

  SK Kladno : SK Forward One             3:2  branky ( 2x Kronus,Kolářský)

  SK Kladno : FK Bohemians 1905      3:2  branky ( 2x Kronus,Slabý J. )

  SK Kladno : FK Proboštov                   3:3  branky ( 2xKronus,Čermák)

  SK Kladno : FK Junior Teplice          2:3  branky ( Lunger,Čermák)

  SK Kladno : FK Ústí nad Labem         4:3  branky ( 2x Slabý J.,Kronus,Lunger)

 

Pořadí:

1.místo
 SK KLADNO
2.místo
 FK JUNIOR TEPLICE
3.místo
 FK BOHEMIANS 1905
4.místo
 FK ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
5.místo
 SK FORWARD ONE (DĚČÍN)
6.místo
 FK BANÍK MOST
7.místo
 FAŠV (VARNSDORF)
8.místo
 ARSENAL ČESKÁ LÍPA
9.místo
 FK NEŠTĚMICE
10.místo
 FK PROBOŠTOV
11.místo
 FK TRNOVANY
12.místo
 FK HOŘOVICE

  sestava: Souček - Tyban, Baruzzi, Čermák, Lunger, Kolářský, Kronus, Slabý J.